TechSuperstore
1-877-432-4709

Products

Services

Contact Us

Links

Nortel Network Hardware

Nortel Network HardwareShop Now

Nortel Network Hardware

TechSuperstore™ is your reliable source for professionally refurbished Nortel products including Nortel Network Hardware. In addition to our inventory of grade-a refurbished Nortel products, we offer warranties, leasing services, repair services, asset recovery services, recycling and disposal services, certified data destruction services, and much more. We can add significant value to your organization by helping your IT department cut costs with one of our many custom tailored IT solutions. Give us a call today to learn more. Browse our inventory of Nortel Network Hardware below. For more information about product pricing, warranties, and services, send us a message online from our contact page or request a quote from any product page and we'll get back to you right away to discuss your specific needs. Thanks for shopping online @ TechSuperstore!
Viewing Results 1 - 20 of 250 Total Results
Page 1 of 13
Quick Browse
select

Nortel NTYS19BC70E6 IP PHONE 1220 CHARCOAL W/ TEX
Refurbished - NORTEL IP PHONE 1220 CHARCOAL W/ TEX
Nortel DR4001086E6 Avaya WLAN Access Point 2332 - wireless access point
Refurbished - Wireless access point - 802.11a/b/g
Nortel NTYS03BFE6 Avaya 1120E IP Deskphone - VoIP phone
Refurbished - VoIP phone - SIP - 4 lines - graphite
Nortel AA1403005-E5 XFP transceiver module
Refurbished - XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - plug-in module
Nortel AL1001E11-E5 Avaya Ethernet Routing Switch 5698TFD-PWR - switch - 96 ports - managed - d
Refurbished - PWR - Switch - L3 - managed - 96 x 10/100/1000 + 6 x shared SFP + 2 x XFP - desktop - PoE
Nortel NTNY53BA GLOBAL LINE CARD 32
Refurbished - NORTEL GLOBAL LINE CARD 32
Nortel AL2515E02-E6 Ethernet Routing Switch 2550T
Refurbished - Ethernet Routing Switch 2550T
Nortel NTYS20DC70E6 IP PHONE 1230 ENG SIP-ROHS
Refurbished - NORTEL IP PHONE 1230 ENG SIP-ROHS
Nortel AA1403001-E5 XFP transceiver module
Refurbished - XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-LW - LC single mode - plug-in module - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
Nortel NTYS14AAE6 Avaya power cable - 6 ft
Refurbished - Power cable - IEC 320 EN 60320 C13 - 6 ft
Nortel AL1001E05-E5 ERS 5520-48T-PWR Stackable Power over Ethernet Switch RoHS
Refurbished - 48-port 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) Gigabit Ethernet managed stackable rackmountable switch with 4 built-in SFP GBIC slots and built-in stacking ports and NA power cord
Nortel NTYS20BC70E6 Avaya 1230 IP Deskphone - VoIP phone
Refurbished - VoIP phone - SIP - 10 lines - charcoal
Nortel NTTQ4020E6 Avaya WLAN Handset 6120 - wireless VoIP phone
Refurbished - Wireless VoIP phone - IEEE 802.11b/g/a (Wi-Fi) - charcoal, graphite gray
Nortel NTAB3188E6 Avaya Global Stand Assembly - wall mount with telephone stand
Refurbished - Wall mount with telephone stand - charcoal
Nortel NT8B26AANAE6 Avaya Business Series Terminal T7208 - digital phone
Refurbished - Digital phone - 6-line operation - charcoal
Nortel AL2515E01-E6 Avaya Ethernet Routing Switch 2526T - switch - 24 ports - managed - desktop
Refurbished - Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop
Nortel SR2101E012E5 Secure Router 1002 VPN Bundle - router - DSU/CSU - desktop
Refurbished - Router - DSU/CSU - HDLC, Frame Relay, PPP - desktop
Nortel DS1404097-E6GS Avaya Ethernet Routing Switch 8612XLRS - switch - plug-in module
Refurbished - Switch - 12 x XFP - plug-in module - government, TAA
Nortel AL2500E12-E6 Ethernet Routing Switch 2550T-PWR
Refurbished - 48-port 10/100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet managed rackmountable switch with 2 combination 10/100/1000BASE-T / SFP mini-GBIC ports, plus 2 1000BASE-T RJ-45 ports at the rear and PoE supported on 24 ports

Jump To Page

Get In Touch

For answers to questions about products, pricing, and availability, or to speak with a TechSuperstore sales professional, please fill out the form below and we'll get back to you right away during normal business hours. Alternatively, you may call us anytime toll free @ 1-877-432-4709 and speak with someone immediately.

Name
Company Name
Phone
Email
Subject
Comments

Review www.techsuperstore.net on alexa.com